€280,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, terrace, elevator
€124,900
Live in this stunning attic in Miramar, with sea and mountain views, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean.
Discover this exclusive attic in Miramar, perfect for enjoying the sea breeze and stunning views.
€115,000
Furnished apartment in Piles, with four bedrooms and excellent layout in the heart of the city.
€220,000
Semi-new apartment with pool and garage in Playa de Piles. Perfect for those seeking tranquility by the sea.
€178,000
Discover this cozy duplex penthouse in Daimus, perfect for enjoying the sea and tranquility.
€165,000
Enjoy this apartment in Daimus, perfect for beach lovers and sun seekers.
€157,000
This spacious apartment with garage and storage is perfect for family living or investment in Piles. Visit it today!
€276,000
Enjoy coastal living in this penthouse in Miramar, with views and all amenities.
€169,900
-3%Has dropped €5,000
Discover this bright and private apartment, perfect for holidays or permanent residence.
€140,000
Enjoy this cozy apartment in Piles, perfect for living near the sea and enjoying tranquility.
€246,000
This penthouse in Piles offers an exclusive lifestyle by the sea, perfect for enjoyment.
Live in this cozy apartment in Piles, with a pool and sea views, perfect for enjoying summer.
€275,000
-4%Has dropped €10,900
This penthouse in Miramar features an impressive terrace and a personal retreat with ocean views.
€205,000
terraceyour home on the coast awaits you! if you dream of living by the sea, this spacious, beautiful and bright penthouse in the sought-after playa...
€135,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath
€69,000
Open space in Piles, perfect for transforming into a home or investment project.
€680,000
miramar beach. development on hold in one of the most exclusive areas of the mediterranean coast, miramar beach, just a few minutes from gandía,...
€156,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths
Didn't find the apartment sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from llocnou de sant jeroni