€164,990
Spacious and bright apartment in Gandía, featuring 3 bedrooms and a private patio. Perfect for year-round enjoyment.
€240,900
Magnificent home in Gandía, featuring 4 bedrooms and garage. Surrounded by services and with natural light.
€97,000
Centrally located flat in Gandía, ideal for living or investing. Bright with improvement possibilities.
€239,000
Impressive flat in Gandía, ideal for living. Premium location and fully renovated.
€260,000
Spectacular renovated flat in Gandía, ready to move in. Comfort and style in every corner.
€270,000
€150,000
Enjoy life in this spacious apartment in La Font d´En Carros, with a pool and all amenities. It´s your opportunity!
€89,000
The flat has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, storage room, terrace
€179,000
Acquire this furnished apartment just 100 m from the sea in Bellreguard, perfect for family enjoyment.
€209,000
Discover your home on the Valencia Coast, enjoying the sea and serenity in this apartment.
€142,000
Property with four rooms, two bathrooms, and air conditioning in Bellreguard.
€144,900
-4%Has dropped €5,000
This apartment provides comfort and proximity to the sea, perfect for year-round living.
€156,000
Live just 20 meters from the beach in this bright apartment with tourist license in Bellreguard.
€135,000
Enjoy this bright four-bedroom apartment in Bellreguard, perfect for your family.
€75,000
Invest in this 3-bedroom apartment just 4 km from the beach. Perfect for living or renting.
€99,900
Invest in these two homes in Alqueria de la Condesa, perfect for renovating and generating profit.
€219,800
Don’t miss the chance to acquire this beautiful duplex penthouse in the heart of l´Alqueria de la Condesa.
€158,000
This semi-new apartment in l´Alqueria de la Condesa is perfect for enjoying unforgettable moments.
Enjoy this spectacular renovated apartment in l´Alqueria, ideal for those seeking space and natural light.
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bath
€290,000
The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, storage room, terrace
+7%Has gone up €10,000
daimus, 1,000 metres from gandia beach, ideal for those looking to enjoy the sun and the beach.with a built area of 58 m² and a usable area of 50 m²,...
€280,000
The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, terrace, elevator
€173,000
This property features 40 m2, bedroom, and living-dining area with kitchen.
€172,000
+1%Has gone up €3,000
residential with sea views in the town of xeresa (gandía) oriented to the southeast.. . the apartments have large terraces where you can enjoy...
Didn't find the apartment sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from rotova