OFFICE sale   salteras  calle platino   53 sqm built 1 1 Estate: Second hand

€18,400 (347.17€/m²)has dropped €2,000

Mortgage: 70.33 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Hogalia

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3830552
Ref. anunciante: 6396

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property