PREMISES sale   martorelles  centro   85 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€54,800 (644.71€/m²)

Mortgage: 209.47 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

León Inmobiliarias

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956296
Ref. anunciante: JV30200/12248

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property