PREMISES sale   santa fe  centrico   81 sqm built 1 WC Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€100,000 (1,234.57€/m²)

Mortgage: 382.25 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

CENTRAL INMOBILIARIA

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955182
Ref. anunciante: DK015061CI/5292

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property