GARAGE sale   empuriabrava  distrito único   12 sqm built

€37,500 (3,125.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 143.34 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Rubí Julià S.l

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3953584
Ref. anunciante: 3787

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property