€499,000
Discover this townhouse in Calpe, ideal for those seeking comfort and sea views.
€309,500
Spectacular house on Tamarit beach, ready to move in and enjoy the Mediterranean Sea.
€550,000
Your coastal home awaits in this spectacular apartment in the center of Alicante, perfect for living.
€72,800
Interesting property in the heart of Pego, ideal for those looking to personalize their space.
€165,000
This apartment in Alicante offers 3 bedrooms and a storage room. Perfect for family living or investment.
€185,000
Discover this beautiful 2-bedroom apartment in Alicante, perfect for enjoying natural light and comfort.
€148,000
Investment opportunity in Pego: bright house with terrace and two levels, ready for family enjoyment.
€270,000
Spacious furnished house in Alicante, ideal for families. Ready to move in!
€280,000
Exceptional opportunity to design your home in the heart of Denia. Come see it!
€179,000
This bright apartment in Alicante is perfect for families. Enjoy its space and comfort in an ideal location.
€169,900
-5%Has dropped €8,000
Discover this semi-detached chalet in Los Altos, perfect for enjoying the sun and community pool.
€289,000
This townhouse in Santa Pola, renovated and beachfront, is perfect for enjoying the sea.
€233,500
Discover this penthouse in Torrevieja, featuring 3 bedrooms and an impressive terrace. Perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean sun.
€135,000
This Torrevieja apartment is perfect for enjoying the sun. Ideal as a vacation investment or for living.
€365,000
This chalet in La Mata is ideal for those seeking quality of life near the sea. Enjoy its pool and comfort.
Enjoy this renovated townhouse with garage and three terraces in Els Poblets.
€199,900
Acquire this renovated apartment in Alicante, perfect for enjoying the city in style.
€230,000
Spacious and bright apartment with four bedrooms and terrace, ideal for living or investing.
€450,000
Spacious and bright apartment in Alicante, perfect for living near the port and enjoying the city.
€157,000
Create your dream home in this spacious property in Alicante, featuring two terraces and endless renovation possibilities.
€640,000
Invest in this 190 m² villa in Orihuela Costa, close to the beach and amenities.
€540,000
Live in this attic in Playa de San Juan, with views and a pool. Perfect for enjoying life by the sea.
Cozy renovated apartment in Alicante, ideal for moving in and enjoying an excellent location.
€290,000
This elegant apartment in Alicante offers space and brightness in a sought-after area. Discover it!