€299,000
in the heart of the costa blanca discover a new way of living on the costa blanca with this exclusive new development in calpe. this complex offers...
€527,000
coastal location in the heart of calpe discover an exciting new residential project located on the main avenue of calpe, just 200 meters from the...
€364,000
The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€255,000
from this spectacular, fully renovated home located just 50 meters from the beach. a bright, refurbished home with excellent natural ventilation,...
€294,000
complex in the quiet area of benijofar. residential made up of 35 apartments and penthouses with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open plan...
€169,229
+2%Has gone up €4,547
apartments and penthouses in algorfa. residential consist of 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments, with 1 or 2 bathrooms, open plan kitchen with the...
€449,000
beautiful apartments with communal swimming pool. new build apartments with 2 or 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, garden or solarium and parking area....
€555,000
!!! new residential a few minutes from the beach that consists of 58 homes with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms distributed on the ground floor with a garden,...
€409,500
€313,000
-2%Has dropped €5,000
from the beach apartments with large terraces and premium amenities this new residential development in el verger offers modern 1, 2, and 3-bedroom...
€341,000
12 m² terrace, 600 m² from the beach, 2 double bedrooms, one bathroom, renovated property, equipped kitchen, south facing, porcelain stoneware...
€450,000
€285,000
+5%Has gone up €15,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator
€199,000
+7%Has gone up €14,000
torrevieja. it consists of apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms and 1 or 2 bathrooms. some apartments feature a patio and balcony, or balcony and terrace....
€443,825
residential complex of 32 modern apartments and penthouses located in the nou nazareth area in san juan de alicante. it has large terraces, parking...
€175,000
close to all services and very near the poniente beach. situated on the 6th floor. it has 1 double bedroom, 1 full bathroom, open-plan kitchen and a...
€198,000
+10%Has gone up €18,000
torrevieja´s most sought-after areas. with 108 m² of living space and northwest orientation, this home is bathed in natural light throughout the...
€355,000
-2%Has dropped €4,000
mediterranean construction a few meters from the sea. on the beachfront, in front of l´estanyo beach (7 km from the town center). apartments and...
€249,000
-7%Has dropped €16,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
-6%Has dropped €16,000
area of playa de levante, one of the most iconic and visited destinations in the mediterranean. with a constructed area of 55 m², this property...
€183,900
+6%Has gone up €10,800
center of torrevieja, this new build development offers the perfect combination of modern living and accessibility. situated just 300 meters from a...
prime locationdiscover this new development in the heart of torrevieja, just 200 metres from acequión beach, one of the most popular beaches in the...
€204,900
The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bath, swimming pool, terrace, elevator