€466,000
+1%Has gone up €6,000
complex in the quiet area of benijofar. residential made up of 35 apartments and penthouses with 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, open plan...
€328,000
€304,000
+2%Has gone up €6,000
€333,000
€339,000
€294,000
€299,500
detached villa with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 visitor toilet, swimming pool, parking... housing: 108 m2 plot: 169m2 pool: 8 x 2.5 m solar...
€435,000
rooftop pool located in the centre of the charming village of benijofar. you can choose modern apartments with terraces or penthouses with...
€253,000
€263,000
€354,000
€569,900
new build modern style villas with open plan kitchen and living area, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private plot with terrace, parking space and private...
+3%Has gone up €15,000
semi-detached house with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, kitchen open to the living-dining room, 192 m2 plot with private pool and a 16 m2 terrace on the...
€512,000
a privileged area of the costa blanca, equipped with all services, 20 minutes from alicante airport, near the beautiful beaches of guardamar and...
€405,000
€471,000
€553,000
€495,000
€105,000
Cozy villa in San Fulgencio, perfect for investment or living. Possibility to redistribute spaces and build more.
€225,000
Invest in this country house in San Fulgencio, perfect for renovating and personalizing to your taste.
€549,000
Discover this villa in Rojales, a sophisticated home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for enjoying life.
€514,000
This contemporary villa provides a serene environment with a pool, perfect for enjoying the sunny weather.
€575,000
just 2 minutes from la marquesa golf course. spacious homes with high ceilings and a great relaxation area thanks to the patio, modern style with...