€265,000
+2%Has gone up €6,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator
€269,000
Magnificent chalet in Valdorros, perfect for family enjoyment. Private pool and spacious outdoor areas.
€199,000
Semi-detached house in Tardajos, ideal for families, with spacious areas and excellent natural light.
€125,000
-6%Has dropped €7,000
Two-story layout, versatile space
€150,000
Independent property in Estepar, versatile for residence or business.
€145,000
Explore this renovated family house, perfect for enjoying charm and functionality in Cardeñajimeno.
€299,000
Charming townhouse 10 minutes from the center, perfect for enjoying tranquility and nature.
€225,000
Sustainable home in Quintanadueñas. Modern design and versatile spaces for a comfortable and cozy life.
€300,000
The single family house has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, storage room, garage 1 spaces
€349,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 4 baths, storage room, garage 1 spaces
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from arcos de la llana