€225,350
House featuring three bedrooms, pool, and gardens in Córdoba.
€169,000
option for those looking for tranquility, rest and an excellent quality of life. this place offers a serene and peaceful environment, away from the...
€256,000
opportunity for those looking for a home ready to move into in a quiet and comfortable environment. with a large plot of 1,000 m2, this chalet...
€1,650,000
quemadas area, within an urban action plan (pau), with a completely flat 50,000 m2 plot. the property has a well and three springs of inexhaustible...
€210,000
this villa is at calle don quijote, 14014, córdoba, córdoba, is in the district of sureste. it is a villa, built in 2005, that has 145 m2 of which 125...
€240,700
it is a villa, built in 2006, that has 150 m2 of which 140 m2 are useful and has 3 rooms and 3 bathrooms. it has toilet, private bathroom,...
it is a sunny villa, built in 2006, that has 166 m2 of which 150 m2 are useful and has 5 rooms and 3 bathrooms. it includes furnished kitchen and it...
€250,000
campiña. it is a villa, built in 2010, that has 190 m2 of which 160 m2 are useful and has 6 rooms and 3 bathrooms. it has luminous, trastero, butane...
€620,000
it is a villa, built in 1975, that has 358 m2 of which 320 m2 are useful and has 6 rooms and 3 bathrooms. besides, it includes trastero, chimenea,...
€700,000
this villa is at córdoba, córdoba, is in the district of norte sierra. it is a villa, built in 1992, that has 394 m2 of which 350 m2 are useful and...
€430,200
it is a villa, built in 1971, that has 260 m2 of which 225 m2 are useful and has 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms. besides, it includes stairs, electric...
€896,000
sierra. it is a sunny villa, built in 2003, that has 864 m2 of which 800 m2 are useful and has 9 rooms and 7 bathrooms. it has consolidated urban...
€280,000
it is a villa, built in 1994, that has 290 m2 of which 25 m2 are useful and has 4 rooms and 3 bathrooms. it has wardrobe, ., buen estado, terrace,...
€480,000
it is a villa, built in 1960, that has 560 m2 of which 500 m2 are useful and has 7 rooms and 6 bathrooms. besides, it includes furnished kitchen and...
€150,000
sierra. it is a villa that has 600 m2 of which 500 m2 are useful and has 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms. besides, it includes security door, luminous,...
€200,000
sierra. it is a villa that has 220 m2 of which 180 m2 are useful and has 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms. it has exterior, jardín, butane gas, individual...
€327,800
historic center, near c/ montero. this is a unique opportunity to acquire an exceptional property with features that make it truly special. main...
- sierra. it is a villa, built in 1990, that has 170 m2 of which 140 m2 are useful . it has exterior, aluminum windows, equipped kitchen,...
€275,000
it is a villa, built in 1970, that has 180 m2 of which 140 m2 are useful and has 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms. it has furnished kitchen and it includes...
€315,000
avenida cervantes in córdoba! this spacious apartment with four bedrooms and two bathrooms is a true gem that offers infinite possibilities for...
€195,000
it is a flat, built in 2000, that has 106 m2 of which 90 m2 are useful and has 3 rooms and 2 bathrooms. it includes furnished kitchen and it...
€120,000
levante area, one of the most prominent commercial areas of córdoba. this area offers a large number of services and amenities, making it a very...
€286,800
and development where you will find a home in perfect condition to move into. this apartment, with an area of 115 m2, offers everything you need to...
€271,500
consolidated neighborhood and with a wide range of services that will satisfy all your needs. this neighborhood has a gym with a swimming pool,...
€242,800
floor ground floor. it is a flat, built in 2002, that has 141 m2 of which 120 m2 are useful and has 4 rooms and 2 bathrooms. it includes furnished...
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from cordoba