€314,900
This chalet in Güéjar Sierra offers spacious terraces and a natural setting, perfect for enjoyment.
€180,000
Property featuring five bedrooms, independent kitchen, and great access to Granada
€93,000
Chalet in Quentar, ideal for nature lovers. Perfect for living near Granada.
€339,000
-3%Has dropped €10,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€90,000
House in Beas de Granada, ideal for developing your home in nature. Guaranteed tranquility.
€280,000
The single family house has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths
€168,000
Cozy apartment in Sierra Nevada, ideal for enjoying nature and disconnecting in a privileged setting.
€298,000
Magnificent chalet with 3 bedrooms and terrace. Ideal for families in Cenes de la Vega.
€890,000
Discover this exclusive chalet in Cenes de la Vega, perfect for enjoying tranquility and comfort.
€159,000
-4%Has dropped €6,000
This apartment in Cenes de la Vega is perfect for families, with easy access to services and a spacious terrace. Don´t miss it!
€135,000
-9%Has dropped €13,000
Opportunity in Cenes de la Vega: spacious and exterior apartment, ready to adapt to your needs.
€395,000
Residential complex of 37 homes with furnished kitchen and ski storage.
€400,000
Discover an apartment in Sierra Nevada, ideal for living or investing in the snow.
€215,000
Explore this VPO townhouse in Cenes de la Vega, perfect for families. Spacious areas and garage included.
€104,950
Interconnected chalet with Spanish character and prime location
€44,000
-3%Has dropped €1,000
in the municipality of nevada, in the alpujarra region of granada, specifically in the town of laroles, capital of the municipality and noted for its...
€310,000
Chalet featuring 6 bedrooms and spacious plot in Monachil
€278,000
The flat has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€165,000
This bright flat in Monachil is perfect for living comfortably near all services.