€578,000
Property with 6 bedrooms, pool, and garage, ideal for enjoying nature.
€407,000
This property in Molvízar features 7 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a variety of fruit trees.
€55,000
-16%Has dropped €10,000
The single family house has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace
€155,000
-4%Has dropped €5,000
The property has 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€260,000
This estate in Molvízar features spacious areas, a pool, and beautiful panoramas.
€84,000
85 square meter village home in a peaceful and mountainous area.
€32,000
Property under renovation, with space to create a rooftop terrace.
€26,000
One-story property with option to build another, adaptable to your needs.
€80,000
andalucian village with around 3,000 residents and whitewashed houses, in the province of granada in andalucia, spain. surrounded by mountains, yet...
€60,000
+7%Has gone up €4,000
charming 66 m² apartment is ready for you to move in immediately. with two cozy bedrooms and a full bathroom, this property offers the perfect...
€599,000
Charming chalet in Almuñécar, ideal as a primary residence or second home.
€295,000
-6%Has dropped €18,000
This 61 m² property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, integrated kitchen, and terrace.
€326,000
This Almuñécar apartment features 2 bedrooms and a terrace, perfect for enjoying the sea.
€382,000
Spacious apartment in Almuñécar, featuring 3 bedrooms and a pool, just steps from the beach.
€378,000
This Almuñécar apartment features 3 bedrooms and a large terrace, ideal for summer living.
€322,000
-5%Has dropped €14,000
Apartment in Almuñécar with 2 bedrooms and a 49-meter terrace, just steps from the beach.
€360,000
Property in Almuñécar with high potential and access to recreational activities
€538,000
-3%Has dropped €15,000
Detached home in Almuñécar, featuring 3 bedrooms and private garden. Just steps from the beach, perfect for enjoyment.
€420,000
Discover this house in Almuñécar, featuring 3 bedrooms and a 30-meter terrace. Perfect for enjoying summer.
Detached home in Almuñécar, featuring 3 bedrooms and a 40-meter terrace. Perfect for enjoying with friends and family.
€2,300,000
Discover this luxury villa in La Herradura, with access to the marina and sea views, perfect for those seeking exclusivity.
€2,500,000
Explore this luxury villa in Almuñécar, perfect for investment. Quick access to Málaga airport.
€1,950,000
€675,000
This property features 93 m², terrace, 2 bedrooms and sea views.
€298,000
95m² property with terrace and independent kitchen, near amenities.
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from otivar