€224,000
Practical property in Puente de Vallecas, ideal for investment. High demand in the area.
€220,500
Prime location with nearby services
€200,000
This property in Madrid provides a purchase option without buyer fees.
€1,149,000
Space of 162 m² in Chamberí, ideal for those seeking adaptability
€277,000
-5%Has dropped €13,000
This 72 m² unit features a spacious living-dining area and an independent kitchen.
€173,500
Offering 3 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom, and patio. Close to services and parks.
€187,000
-7%Has dropped €12,500
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths
€130,000
-9%Has dropped €12,030
The flat has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, very bright exterior
€156,150
-10%Has dropped €17,350
€203,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath
€429,640
-1%Has dropped €330
The flat has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, elevator
€159,600
-5%Has dropped €8,400
The flat has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath
€133,000
-5%Has dropped €7,000
this flat is at calle santa beatriz, 28038, madrid, madrid, on floor 1. it is a flat that has 57 m2 and has 3 rooms and 1 bathrooms. find more
€151,000
€169,000
€137,750
-5%Has dropped €7,250
€1,350,000
Invest in this spacious apartment in the heart of Madrid, perfect for profitability in a sought-after area.
€425,000
Take advantage of this opportunity in Arganzuela, ideal for renovation and creating a home tailored to you.
€1,250,000
Invest in this apartment in central Madrid, ideal for renovation and with access to all services.
€270,000
This charming 47 m² studio in Lavapiés is perfect for those seeking an exclusive home.
€329,000
Apartment in the Center of Madrid, perfect for those seeking a space to transform to their liking.
€477,900
-2%Has dropped €9,100
Discover this cozy 62 m² apartment in the heart of Madrid, perfect for investment.
€399,000
-2%Has dropped €6,000
Splendid duplex in Carabanchel, perfect for those seeking comfort and style in Madrid.
€460,000
This apartment in San Blas offers comfort and direct access to gardens and pools, perfect for your daily life.