€950,000
Modern semi-detached chalet in Estepona, with private garden and abundant light. Ideal for year-round enjoyment.
€1,395,000
Stunning chalet in Estepona, perfect for golfers and families. Spacious areas and private pool in an exclusive setting.
€340,000
Townhouse in Estepona, perfect as a vacation home. Bright living room and customization potential to your taste.
€2,150,000
Villa in Estepona with Andalusian charm and panoramic views. Ideal for those seeking comfort and proximity to services.
€1,150,000
Acquire this villa in El Paraíso Medio, ideal for renovation and creating a luxury home with garden and pool.
€1,550,000
Explore this independent villa in Resina Golf, featuring modern design and spacious areas in Estepona.
€1,190,000
Live in this seafront townhouse in Bahía Dorada, with views and privacy in Estepona.
€410,000
Two-bedroom duplex in frontline beach, featuring terrace and communal pool.
€690,000
This apartment features a large terrace, two bedrooms, and access to various recreational facilities.
€325,000
+4%Has gone up €13,000
This 2-bedroom, 2-bath property in Estepona features 95 m², equipped kitchen, and balcony.
€775,000
Renovated unit in the center, perfect for investment or holidays
€395,000
For sale: flat in Estepona, featuring 2 bedrooms and communal area
€585,000
-1%Has dropped €4,000
Modern apartment with terrace close to the beach.
€399,000
Two-bedroom property in Estepona, with easy beach access and nearby conveniences.
This renovated penthouse offers a refined lifestyle in Estepona.
€630,000
This duplex features three bedrooms, pool, and parking space.
Residential projects with complete services near the sea.
€720,000
Apartment project in Atalaya, close to services and beach.
€499,000
This residential complex features 40 homes prioritizing well-being and space.
€494,900
+2%Has gone up €14,200
Complex of 82 residences with terraces, gardens, and Mediterranean views.
€725,000
These penthouses provide comfort and wellness near the beach and golf.
€555,000
This apartment merges contemporary design with access to beaches and family recreational spaces.
€425,000
Two-bedroom home with equipped kitchen and garage, close to amenities.
€849,000
This property highlights its proximity to the sea and essential amenities.
€430,000
Property with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms by the harbor, minutes from the promenade.
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from estepona