€143,000
+3%Has gone up €5,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, garage 1 spaces
€149,000
+4%Has gone up €6,000
The townhouse has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€85,000
floor, distributed in a very spacious kitchen with an exit to the patio, a living-dining room, a bathroom with bathtub, 2 single bedrooms and a...
€485,000
-3%Has dropped €10,000
options, on the one hand, it is an opportunity to start a business and receive income while enjoying it with friends and family.as soon as you...
€95,000
+11%Has gone up €10,000
The flat has 5 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, elevator
€160,000
+6%Has gone up €10,000
plants:. basement: on the lower floor of the house has a cellar very large with access from the rear of the housing.. ground floor: a garage where...
€159,000
The property has 6 bedrooms, 2 baths, garage 1 spaces
The flat has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€100,000
Terraced house in Belgida with three bedrooms and garage. Opportunity to finance 100%, ideal for your new home.
€99,000
-1%Has dropped €1,000
great ground floor in ollería.great ground floor with twenty-two parking spaces. five doors with independent accesses.it has water and...
€80,000
For sale near Gandía, no utilities available.
€75,000
+10%Has gone up €7,000
100 m², 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, very bright and all exterior. very quiet area, close to the center, supermarkets, banks, schools, health center,...
Discover this huge apartment in l´Olleria, perfect for both living and investing, with bright spaces.
Discover this house in Belgida, perfect for enjoying family comfort in a tranquil setting.
€150,000
Seize the opportunity to acquire a townhouse in Castello de Rugat, in a privileged area.
€129,000
-5%Has dropped €6,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace
€90,000
This apartment in Otos offers comfort and tranquility, perfect for enjoying life in a serene environment.
€65,000
-14%Has dropped €10,000
the park, school, town hall...the layout of the house is as follows:- ground floor: living/dining room, kitchen, 1 bathroom, patio with fruit trees...
€43,000
Property in Montichelvo with great potential to suit your needs
€179,000
The chalet has 3 bedrooms, 1 bath, swimming pool, storage room, terrace
€195,000
The town house has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, swimming pool, storage room
with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, barbecue, storage room, parking area for 2 cars a plot of more than 850 m2. it is sold partly furnished. central...
€249,000
with fitted wardrobes, 1 full bathroom, lounge/dining room, kitchen, c/c, a/c, double glazing, patio. the ground floor has: 3 double rooms (1 with...