€409,900
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator, garage 1 spaces
€309,000
-5%Has dropped €16,000
This property features designed spaces for enjoying light and views of the Mediterranean.
€380,000
Stunning duplex penthouse in Playa de Gandia, featuring a large terrace and sea views. Perfect for Mediterranean living.
€310,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, terrace, elevator
€315,000
-5%Has dropped €15,000
This residence is located 350 meters from the sea and features spacious terraces and a communal pool.
€400,000
Invest in this building in the center of Gandia, ideal for constructing luxury homes in a prime location.
€198,000
Two-story house in Gandia, perfect for customizing to your taste. Just 5 minutes from the center and 10 from the beach.
€280,000
Large two-story house in Gandia, surrounded by nature. Spacious and bright areas to enjoy.
€650,000
The chalet has 7 bedrooms, 7 baths, swimming pool, garage 1 spaces
€325,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€359,000
The chalet has 4 bedrooms, 4 baths, swimming pool, terrace
€1,600,000
This property provides a unique living experience, merging comfort and serenity in a select environment.
€431,000
Invest in this chalet in Bellreguard, with great urban potential and close to the beach.
€1,250,000
Discover this chalet in Playa de Gandía, ideal for those seeking spaciousness and quality of life by the sea.
€220,000
Discover this townhouse in Gandía, featuring excellent layout and spacious areas. Ideal for your home.
€495,000
This duplex penthouse features two floors designed for relaxation and everyday life.
€227,000
This duplex provides comfort and great layout, perfect for families or leisure moments.
€440,000
The flat has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator
€410,000
€115,000
-5%Has dropped €5,175
The flat has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths
€215,000
-3%Has dropped €5,000
The property has 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, elevator
€110,000
-9%Has dropped €10,000
Property combining residence and additional space in Gandia.
€229,900
Invest in this apartment in Gandía, with garage and storage, in a prime and comfortable location.
€190,000
This 120 m² apartment offers 4 rooms and great potential in a prime location.
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from benirredra