€135,000
Impressive apartment in Corbera, ready to welcome your family. Includes garage and storage, all exterior and bright.
€550,000
The penthouse has 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, swimming pool, storage room, terrace
€596,000
luxury urbanisation with 24 hour security, beautiful areas close to the mountains and extensive hiking, cycling and mountain-bike trails. high...
€480,000
nature, with total privacy, as the plot is totally fenced and surrounded by hedges for more privacy. we have for sale this spectacular villa, with...
€222,000
-8%Has dropped €18,000
Great chalet just 10 minutes from Xàtiva, perfect for enjoying nature and tranquility.
€150,000
This chalet in Barxeta offers tranquility and space, perfect as a main home or second residence. Come see it!
€330,000
The property has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, swimming pool, elevator
€270,000
The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, very bright exterior, is furnished, terrace, elevator
€295,000
-2%Has dropped €5,000
The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, very bright exterior, is furnished, swimming pool, terrace, elevator
€129,000
-5%Has dropped €6,000
The property has 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, very bright exterior, is furnished, terrace
Property with 3 bedrooms and garage, perfect for families.
Discover an apartment in Gandia, perfect for enjoying the beach and coastal living.
€235,000
Buying opportunity in Playa de Gandía, apartment with 3 bedrooms and access to pool and garden.
€205,000
Apartment in Gandía, perfect for students. High profitability for vacation or long-term rentals. Come visit!
€300,000
+3%Has gone up €10,000
This penthouse features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and quality finishes in a gated community.
€310,000
Spacious 174 m² townhouse in Playa de Gandía, perfect for family enjoyment.
€140,000
This studio in Gandía is perfect for those seeking a modern and bright space in a prime location.
€450,000
this flat is at carrer de cibeles, 46730, playa de gandia, valencia, is in the district of playa de gandia, on floor 7. it is a flat that has 144 m2...
€199,000
Discover this charming apartment in Gandía, renovated and ready to move in, ideal for families.
€600,000
The villa has 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, very bright exterior, is furnished, swimming pool, terrace, garage 1 spaces
€380,000
-3%Has dropped €10,000
Property featuring 3 bedrooms and proximity to essential services.
€490,000
Enjoy this renovated apartment with 3 bedrooms and sea views in Gandia.
€355,000
This penthouse features two bedrooms, two bathrooms, ample terraces, and a pool.
€275,000
This property provides 250 m2, four bedrooms, a living-dining room, and a landscaped patio.
€695,000
Property of 446 m² featuring 5 terraces and coastal access
Didn't find the house sale you are looking for?
Contact, without compromise, with estate agents from tavernes de la valldigna