APARTMENT sale   balaguer  centro   53 sqm built 1 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 3

€139,000 (2,622.64€/m²)has gone up €3,000

Mortgage: 531.32 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GRUP 90

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3935837
Ref. anunciante: 25-5-07372/3578

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property