APARTMENT sale   empuriabrava  distrito único   85 sqm built85 useful sqm 2 1 Estate:

€175,000 (2,058.82€/m²)has dropped €7,000

Mortgage: 668.93 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Rubí Julià S.l

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3913499
Ref. anunciante: 3664

@