APARTMENT sale   mahon  mahón   64 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand

€325,000 (5,078.13€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,242.30 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Bonnin Sanso

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956060
Ref. anunciante: 93319

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

a beautifully refurbished attic apartment offering style, comfort, and an unbeatable location. just a two-minute walk from the town centre and down to the harbour, this charming home is perfectly positioned to enjoy the very best of the area, with vibrant cafés, restaurants, and shops right on your doorstep. the apartment features two spacious double bedrooms, a modern bathroom, a fully fitted kitchen,  a bright open-plan lounge and dining area and storage space. fully refurbished  and equipped with air conditioning. the true highlight is the spectacular private roof terrace, offering genero

Compare the price of this property