APARTMENT sale   miami playa  casalot  

Carrer de les Eres, Casalot

60 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Floor 1

€183,000 (3,050.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 699.51 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

teval inmobiliaria

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955594
Ref. anunciante: 160B

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Fitted kitchen:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Community fees:1000
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

ref. 160b unique opportunity with tourist license and parking included if you´re looking for a secure and profitable investment or a home ready to enjoy from day one, this apartment stands out for its excellent condition, its outdoor spaces, and its great tourist potential. the property has 135 m² of built area, distributed as follows: 60 m² of living space, a 15 m² terrace, and a spectacular 60 m² private solarium, ideal for relaxing, sunbathing, or enjoying outdoor gatherings. it features two spacious and bright bedrooms, a functional bathroom, a terrace, and a balcony, as well as an east-facing orientation, guaranteeing natural light throughout the morning. the apartment has been recently updated and features brand-new parquet flooring, giving it a modern and welcoming style. it also has hot/cold air conditioning with two split units, located in the living room and the master bedroom, for greater comfort year-round. includes a private parking space in the price. the community

Compare the price of this property