CHALET sale   alcoy alcoi  barri batoi - sargento - baradello   427 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€550,000 (1,288.06€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,102.35 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Kapitalia Inmobiliaria Ontinyent

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955034
Ref. anunciante: 10463/991

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

modern villa located in the barxell area of alcoy. spacious and contemporary, built in 2001 and ready to move into. fully equipped for year-round living.the property features a separate kitchen and an l-shaped living and dining room. there are bedrooms on both the ground floor and the upper floor, making it ideal for large families.it also includes two garages, as well as a basement with a games area and a bathroom.set on more than 20,000 m2 of cultivated land currently in full production, this property offers both comfort and an exceptional natural setting.

Compare the price of this property