CHALET sale   el barraco  el barraco   150 sqm built150 useful sqm 3 2 2 WC Estate: Floor 2

€220,000 (1,466.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 840.94 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

PAZ PROPIEDADES

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955618
Ref. anunciante: V3993