CHALET sale   fuentes  distrito único   306 sqm built260 useful sqm 5 3 Estate: Second hand

€300,000 (980.39€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,146.74 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA ROMERO MERCHANTE

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955528
Ref. anunciante: 8979

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property