CHALET sale   malaga  cerrado de calderón   132 sqm built 3 3 Estate: Second hand

€787,500 (5,965.91€/m²)

Mortgage: 3,010.19 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954576
Ref. anunciante: 222228

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

gilmar real estate sells this exclusive semi-detached house in cerrado de calderón: panoramic views and tranquillity in the eastern district. located in the prestigious neighbourhood of cerrado de calderón, this exclusive semi-detached house offers a residential environment, quiet and surrounded by large green areas, with a privileged orientation towards the sea and spectacular views of the entire city and its bay. this enclave, considered one of the best in malaga, stands out for its quality of life, its easy access to all kinds of services and its proximity to the best beaches in the eastern district. functional design with versatile spaces. with an approximate built area of 130 square metres, the property is distributed on the main floor in a living-dining room area, with a comfortable and cosy layout, semi-open kitchen, which brings fluidity and luminosity to the space, guest bathroom and exit to an outdoor porch, ideal for enjoying the outdoors and with incomparable panoramic vie

Compare the price of this property