CHALET sale   malaga  limonar   210 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand

€2,450,000 (11,666.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 9,365.03 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954592
Ref. anunciante: 222535

@

Features

  • Garage:3 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

gilmar real estate is selling this magnificent detached villa located in one of malaga´s most exclusive and prestigious residential areas, in the upper part of the traditional el limonar neighborhood, within the east district and specifically in the renowned colinas del limonar enclave. this recently developed area is home to some of the city´s most exclusive contemporary villas, solidifying its position as one of the most sought-after residential destinations on the costa del sol. this privileged location perfectly combines exclusivity, privacy, and nature, while maintaining excellent connections to the established el limonar neighborhood, home to prestigious schools, shops, restaurants, services, and everything else needed for daily life. all of this is set in an independent, elevated location that allows you to enjoy a much more tranquil environment, surrounded by nature and with exceptional open views of the mediterranean sea, without sacrificing the advantages of city living. fur

Compare the price of this property