CHALET sale   rivas vaciamadrid  rivas-vaciamadrid   198 sqm built 4 3 Estate: Second hand

€549,000 (2,772.73€/m²)

Mortgage: 2,098.53 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955309
Ref. anunciante: 222751

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

discover this magnificent townhouse located in the sought-after area of rivas-vaciamadrid, in the province of madrid. with 198 m² of living space on a 220 m² lot, this home combines comfort, and functionality. spread over three floors, the home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a south-facing orientation that provides enviable natural light throughout the day. on the ground floor, you’ll find a spacious living room, a perfectly designed separate kitchen, and a guest restroom. this floor also provides access to a private garage with space for one vehicle. the first floor houses the bedrooms, all designed to maximize comfort, and two full bathrooms. finally, the basement includes a practical storage room ideal for storage. the property stands out for its interior woodwork, exterior aluminum window frames, air conditioning, and an aerothermal heating system, ensuring high energy efficiency with a class a energy rating. additionally, it features a private pool and a gard

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Rivas Vaciamadrid may interest you