CHALET sale   sevilla  casco antiguo   263 sqm built 5 6 Estate: Second hand

€1,350,000 (5,133.08€/m²)

Mortgage: 5,160.32 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

GILMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3953906
Ref. anunciante: 219017

@

Features

  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

**building currently in operation — 3 holiday apartments in san lorenzo (seville)** fully refurbished building, currently operating as a tourist accommodation in the iconic san lorenzo district. it comprises 3 fully operational apartments spread over 3 floors, with a total floor area of 263 m², just a short walk from the basilica del gran poder. an investment ready to generate immediate income, with high tourist occupancy and 2 terraces for guests to enjoy. layout: apartment 1: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms apartment 2: 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms apartment 3: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and 1 toilet key features: central location, highly sought-after by tourists surroundings rich in heritage, restaurants and cultural attractions tourist accommodation offering immediate returns

Compare the price of this property