DUPLEX sale   cuenca  distrito único   85 sqm built75 useful sqm 2 2 Estate:

€150,000 (1,764.71€/m²)

Mortgage: 573.37 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA ROMERO MERCHANTE

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955634
Ref. anunciante: 7294

@

Features

  • Furnished:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property