DUPLEX sale   puerto de mazarron  bahía   104 sqm built 3 1 1 WC Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€168,000 (1,615.38€/m²)

Mortgage: 642.17 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Maserworld Properties

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955140
Ref. anunciante: 495040/5187

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

maser world properties presents this charming duplex, located in one of the most sought-after areas of mazarrón puerto, just 600 meters from the beach and surrounded by all essential services: supermarkets, restaurants, leisure areas and public transport. a privileged location that perfectly combines comfort, tranquility and mediterranean living.the property stands out for its excellent orientation and open views.on the ground floor, you will find a welcoming front porch, a spacious split-level living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a guest toilet, and two fantastic terraces — one at the front and one at the back. the rear terrace features a barbecue area and an independent laundry space, ideal for outdoor gatherings or relaxing moments.the upper floor offers three bright bedrooms, a full bathroom, and a balcony in one of the rooms — the perfect spot to unwind and enjoy the surroundings.this is a move-in-ready property, located in one of the best areas of mazarrón puerto, where the pro

Compare the price of this property