DUPLEX sale   torrox  torrox costa   100 sqm built 3 2 Estate:

€420,000 (4,200.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,605.43 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Casa care Property Finders

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955832
Ref. anunciante: CCS-1999

Description

fantastic duplex beachfront property in el peñoncillo. a dream retreat with sea views, ideal for both permanent residence and holidays. it features two bedrooms, one with a built-in wardrobe and en-suite bathroom, plus a separate bathroom. there is a well-equipped independent kitchen and a living room with access to a large enclosed glass terrace. a wooden staircase leads to a mezzanine level with another bedroom and a small toilet. a large window then opens onto the spacious terrace with breathtaking sea views, perfect for enjoying spectacular summer evenings. electric blinds are installed in some areas, primarily in the living room. a garage and storage area are included. just a five-minute drive from nerja and torrox costa, surrounded by restaurants and amenities. luxury by the sea. don´t hesitate to contact us to arrange a viewing of this wonderful property and experience it firsthand.

Compare the price of this property