FLAT sale   alaquas     75 sqm built 3 1 Estate:

€95,000 (1,266.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 363.13 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Mar Valencia

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955374
Ref. anunciante: 1648/459

@

Features

  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property