FLAT sale   alboraya  port saplaya   101 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 3

€392,000 (3,881.19€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,498.40 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Bolsa Inmobiliaria Valencia

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955461
Ref. anunciante: K-SAPLAYA390/9039

Description

some properties try to impress.others — far more difficult to find — achieve something much more valuable:they slow your life down.that is exactly what happens in this frontline beach apartment in port saplaya.because this property is not really about square metres.not even about the sea views.it is about what happens when the mediterranean becomes part of your daily rhythm.waking up here means opening the curtains and seeing the sea in front of you.having breakfast with the breeze entering through the terrace.hearing less noise.sleeping differently.and although valencia is only minutes away, emotionally it feels as though you are far beyond the city.the property offers approximately 100 sqm built and a layout designed for people who appreciate natural light, practical space and a genuine connection with the outdoors.it features:3 bedrooms2 bathroomsbright living-dining areaapproximately 10 sqm terracebalconybuilt-in wardrobesindividual heatingthird floor exterior apartment with liftea

Compare the price of this property