FLAT sale   arcas  distrito único   85 sqm built75 useful sqm 2 2 Estate: Second hand

€115,000 (1,352.94€/m²)

Mortgage: 439.58 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA ROMERO MERCHANTE

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954709
Ref. anunciante: 8978

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property