FLAT sale   barcelona city  eixample  Sagrada Familia 92 sqm built84 useful sqm 3 1 Estate: Second hand

€370,000 (4,021.74€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,414.31 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Fincas Eva

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956452
Ref. anunciante: FE25103

@