FLAT sale   castellon de la plana  grao de castellón   98 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 1

€165,000 (1,683.67€/m²)

Mortgage: 630.71 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954436
Ref. anunciante: 1100CAN165.FPV-A/3716

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

1100can165. renovated and furnished with terrace and balconyimagine waking up each day in a home where natural light floods every corner and the sea breeze becomes part of your daily routine. this property invites you to enjoy expansive private outdoor spaces just steps from the mediterranean. this beautiful refurbished apartment features a cozy entrance hall, three bedrooms (two of which are doubles), a full bathroom with a shower, an open-plan kitchen with an integrated gallery, and a living-dining room with access to a balcony, as well as a large terrace ideal for hosting gatherings with family and friends. exterior and very bright. it offers pvc-climalit aluminum windows, white lacquered wooden doors, gres flooring, and modern recessed lighting. the building has an elevator and a staircase adapted for people with reduced mobility (pmr). it is strategically located on the second line from the port, surrounded by all essential services and just a six-minute walk from the beach. conta

Compare the price of this property