FLAT sale   cubelles  moli de baix   73 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Second hand Floor 1

€324,779 (4,449.03€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,241.46 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Fincas la Clau

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955002
Ref. anunciante: 11320/1045

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Pool:Yes
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

we present this fantastic development of 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with parking space and storage room included.in addition, this development offers a large community pool with areas for adults and children to enjoy relaxing moments outdoors.this modern and bright first-floor apartment is distributed in a spacious living-dining room with an integrated kitchen, creating an open and welcoming space. from the living room, there is access to a large sunny balcony to enjoy the good weather.the property is completed with three exterior bedrooms: one double en suite and two singles designed to make the most of natural light. with a second bathroom to serve all rooms.it features an aerothermal system for air conditioning, heating, and domestic hot water, providing your home with greater comfort—a cutting-edge system that is ecologically sustainable and helps reduce bills.each of the homes has been carefully detailed, featuring: moisture-resistant mdf floors, armored entrance door, white lacqu

Compare the price of this property