FLAT sale   el puerto de santa maria  casco histórico - ribera del marisco   89 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 2

€209,000 (2,348.31€/m²)

Mortgage: 798.89 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Puerto Inmobiliaria

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3954769
Ref. anunciante: 1332V/10233

@