FLAT sale   llança  distrito único   40 sqm built 1 1 Estate:

€172,000 (4,300.00€/m²)

Mortgage: 657.46 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Rubí Julià S.l

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955810
Ref. anunciante: 3928

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Furnished:Yes
  • Storage room:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property