FLAT sale   lominchar     83 sqm built 3 2 Estate:

€145,000 (1,746.99€/m²)

Mortgage: 554.26 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Urbiza

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956460
Ref. anunciante: 2304/513

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places
  • Terrace:Yes
  • Exterior:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property