FLAT sale   mairena del aljarafe  campoalegre   140 sqm built105 useful sqm 4 2 Estate:

€365,000 (2,607.14€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,395.20 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Alfa Mairena

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955375
Ref. anunciante: 6517/1184

@

Features

  • Garage:1 places

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Mairena Del Aljarafe may interest you