FLAT sale   salobreña  ayuntamiento   88 sqm built 3 1 1 WC Estate: Second hand Floor 2

€199,900 (2,271.59€/m²)

Mortgage: 764.11 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBIMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956566
Ref. anunciante: 1433-3147/12775

@