FLAT sale   salobreña  ayuntamiento   96 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€165,000 (1,718.75€/m²)has dropped €10,000

Mortgage: 630.71 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBIMAR

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3947784
Ref. anunciante: EVR205/12775

@