FLAT sale   san juan de aznalfarache  barrio alto   56 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 10

€99,000 (1,767.86€/m²)

Mortgage: 378.42 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

Sevilla 2000

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956240
Ref. anunciante: MA40020/3285

@

Features

  • Elevator:Yes
  • Heating type:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property