FLAT sale   teguise  villa de teguise   71 sqm built 2 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€247,500 (3,485.92€/m²)

Mortgage: 946.06 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

INMOBILIARIA CASALANZ

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956312
Ref. anunciante: 5425/3985

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

lanzarote. teguise. a charming rustic-style flat on the top floor, with a glazed terrace and lovely mountain views. the property features a cosy and bright living room opening onto the pleasant terrace, a separate kitchen fully equipped with appliances and a dining area, a full bathroom with a shower and an external window, and two bedrooms, the master of which has a fitted wardrobe and direct access to a practical sunroom.the property is sold furnished and ready to move into, in a quiet and authentic setting with traditional streets. don’t miss out on this opportunity – call us to arrange a viewing!

Compare the price of this property