SEMIDETACHED HOUSE sale   cambrils  mediterraneo  

Carrer de Sant Pere Pescador, Cambrils, España

165 sqm built 3 2 Estate: Floor Bajo

€425,000 (2,575.76€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,624.55 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

teval inmobiliaria

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956475
Ref. anunciante: 12C

Description

ref: 12c imagine starting your day with breakfast on the porch, taking a dip in your own private pool, and ending the afternoon enjoying a barbecue with friends? this house in cambrils is designed precisely for that: for enjoyment. located in a highly sought-after area near the sea, this property stands out for offering something increasingly difficult to find: a spacious, private, and truly usable outdoor area. the pool, garden, and barbecue area create a perfect setting for both summer and year-round living. inside, you´ll find a comfortable, bright, and highly functional home. the welcoming living room, complete with a fireplace, connects directly to the outdoors, providing a sense of spaciousness and plenty of natural light. the semi-open kitchen is practical for everyday use and maintains a convenient layout on just two floors.

Compare the price of this property