SEMIDETACHED HOUSE sale   cambrils  puerto  

Carrer de Pau Casals, Cambrils, España

115 sqm built101 useful sqm 4 2 1 WC Estate: Floor Bajo

€374,000 (3,252.17€/m²)

Mortgage: 1,429.60 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

teval inmobiliaria

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3956643
Ref. anunciante: X13C1

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Fitted kitchen:Yes
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

ref: x13c1 discover this magnificent home in the heart of cambrils, completely renovated to offer comfort, light, and quality in every detail. with 115 m² built and 101 m² of usable space, it combines the charm of living in the city center with modern and functional finishes, ready to move into from day one. the comprehensive renovation includes new electrical and plumbing installations, a renovated roof structure, and a new skylight, guaranteeing peace of mind and security. the home also features a dedicated parking space directly in front of the house. distributed over three floors, it offers comfortable and versatile spaces: main floor: welcoming living-dining room, full bathroom with shower, and a separate kitchen flooded with natural light thanks to a spectacular skylight. second floor: three bedrooms and a second full bathroom with shower, creating a practical and comfortable sleeping area for the whole family. top floor: a guest toilet and a spacious multifunctional room,

Compare the price of this property