SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   albocasser  albocasser   116 sqm built 4 5 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€150,000 (1,293.10€/m²)has dropped €5,000

Mortgage: 573.37 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

BEST HOUSE CASTELLON

Show more properties

Show Telephone
0034911239160
Ad. code: 3932136
Ref. anunciante: 757501-BHCS/3028

@

Features

  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description Show description

Compare the price of this property

These offers in Albocasser may interest you