SINGLE FAMILY HOUSE sale   algemesi  el carrascalet   87 sqm built 3 1 Estate: Second hand Floor 0

€150,000 (1,724.14€/m²)

Mortgage: 573.37 €/month Recalculate

Would you like to be notified if the price drops?

Request more information

HOGARABITAT

0034911239160
Ad. code: 3955442
Ref. anunciante: 072RSC150BIS.FW-A/3716

@

Features

  • Terrace:Yes
  • Heating type:
  • Energy certificate: Energy certificate

Description

072rsc150bis algemesi: spacious and bright with a terrace and storage rooma spacious home with excellent orientation and natural light in every room. enjoy its private terrace and the added value of a private storage room. a solid, spacious property ready to become your new home. the ground floor features three double bedrooms, two living rooms, a separate kitchen, and a full bathroom. on the first floor, there is a spacious storage room and a terrace. features include aluminum windows, oak doors, tile floors, a fireplace, and high ceilings. located in a highly sought-after area of the town, it is close to the verge del pilar elementary school, the raval library, and the train station, offering all kinds of amenities right at your doorstep. don’t miss the opportunity to live in this privileged setting. it’s perfect for you!do you know someone who wants to sell their house? we give you 700 € and the guarantee of the best professional service for whoever you recommend. with your help we

Compare the price of this property